semi-marathon de septembre 2010
Class. Nom Prénom Sexe Dossard Catégorie Temps Class.
par Cat.
1 MOREAU THOMAS M 621 Senior 01:20:35 1
2 BRESSON David M 501 Senior 01:26:13 2
3 DAYDOU SEBASTIEN M 592 Senior 01:29:15 3
4 JANNEL DIDIER M 538 Vétéran 1 01:30:45 1
5 SOUBRIER PATRICK M 612 Vétéran 1 01:30:55 2
6 TRILLES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M 553 Senior 01:31:01 4
7 MARC CEDRIC M 579 Senior 01:32:02 5
8 GALPIN Thomas M 570 Espoir 01:32:14 1
9 BEGHENNOU RACHID M 608 Vétéran 1 01:32:51 3
10 LEMESRE Paul M 572 Senior 01:34:03 6
11 LARROQUE Didier M 577 Vétéran 1 01:34:27 4
12 GIORDAN LAURENT M 560 Senior 01:34:45 7
13 GARCIA David M 507 Vétéran 1 01:35:09 5
14 DEJEAN Sébastien M 525 Senior 01:35:47 8
15 DEVOS CHRISTIAN M 610 Vétéran 3 01:36:03 1
16 THURSCH ERIC M 618 Vétéran 2 01:36:22 1
17 DEJEAN David M 524 Senior 01:36:24 9
18 BALMES Jacques M 552 Vétéran 1 01:36:36 6
19 PETILLON Philippe M 515 Senior 01:37:50 10
20 LABIT YANN M 632 Senior 01:39:23 11
21 MEULET PHILIPPE M 562 Vétéran 1 01:39:27 7
22 VAUTRIN William M 581 Senior 01:40:12 12
23 LAZARO Didier M 511 Vétéran 1 01:40:35 8
24 GUENARD Cyril M 588 Senior 01:40:49 13
25 FABLET STEPHANE M 551 Senior 01:40:53 14
26 RASSEL PIERRE M 568 Vétéran 3 01:41:30 2
27 MARTINS FERNANDO M 625 Vétéran 1 01:41:46 9
28 GAY DIDIER M 539 Senior 01:41:56 15
29 LE BERRE PHILIPPE M 609 Vétéran 1 01:42:03 10
30 FILIPETTO Raphael M 503 Senior 01:42:57 16
31 JULIEN ANDRE M 606 Vétéran 2 01:43:59 2
32 HOUSSIN LAURENT M 546 Senior 01:44:39 17
33 MASSE CHRISTIAN M 536 Vétéran 2 01:44:44 3
34 VICQ Yvon M 510 Senior 01:44:59 18
35 LUCEAU Francis M 565 Vétéran 2 01:45:04 4
36 SEGONDS LILIAN M 532 Senior 01:45:10 19
37 DOGNY BENOIT M 555 Senior 01:45:30 20
38 PIERRE DOMINIQUE M 535 Vétéran 2 01:45:55 5
39 MASSON MYRIAM F 614 Vétéran 1 01:45:58 1
40 ESQUIROL JEAN PIERRE M 573 Vétéran 2 01:46:18 6
41 RABIERS DU VILLARS BERTRAND M 617 Vétéran 2 01:46:33 7
42 LE THUAUT MATHIEU M 642 Senior 01:47:00 21
43 GASNIER DENIS M 580 Senior 01:47:17 22
44 DULAC Yves M 574 Vétéran 1 01:47:25 11
45 CLAUDON Michaël M 509 Espoir 01:47:35 2
46 LACROIX Claude M 517 Vétéran 1 01:47:37 12
47 PETIT JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 641 Vétéran 1 01:47:44 13
48 ANE FABRICE M 604 Vétéran 1 01:47:47 14
49 ROQUES Mathilde F 512 Senior 01:47:59 1
50 MARENGO CHRISTOPHE M 589 Senior 01:48:09 23
51 CHEZEAUX Julien M 519 Junior 01:48:37 1
52 IGLESIAS REGIS M 620 Senior 01:49:17 24
53 ZANNINI Fréderic M 582 Vétéran 1 01:49:19 15
54 UCHARD HERVE M 605 Vétéran 2 01:49:31 8
55 MICHEAU PASCALE F 639 Vétéran 1 01:49:32 2
56 ELKAIM BRUNO M 634 Vétéran 1 01:50:10 16
57 MALAUTIER Bruno M 529 Vétéran 1 01:50:17 17
58 VERMEULEN TONY M 549 Senior 01:50:19 25
59 MATHEU LIONEL M 548 Senior 01:50:21 26
60 PINEL LAURENT M 627 Senior 01:50:56 27
61 DARRACQ DENIS M 531 Vétéran 1 01:51:10 18
62 DE ARAUJO MANUEL M 550 Senior 01:51:24 28
63 DONCEL Bruno M 514 Senior 01:51:46 29
64 CRAMAN BORIS M 534 Vétéran 1 01:51:48 19
65 ALADEL PHILIPPE M 598 Vétéran 1 01:52:26 20
66 DUVERNOIS OLIVIER M 533 Vétéran 1 01:52:40 21
67 FOURNIOLS PATRICK M 587 Vétéran 1 01:52:56 22
68 IZARD DOMINIQUE M 526 Vétéran 2 01:52:58 9
69 GEFFROY Nicolas M 504 Senior 01:53:19 30
70 BELLARD Cedric M 513 Senior 01:53:23 31
71 ARMENGAUD Patrick M 569 Vétéran 1 01:53:36 23
72 CABRERA OLIVIER M 542 Senior 01:53:37 32
73 GUILLAMET CHRISTOPHE M 584 Senior 01:54:04 33
74 ANDRES GILLES M 545 Senior 01:54:06 34
75 LUMENS Jean-François M 502 Senior 01:54:09 35
76 GOUAULT HERVE M 601 Senior 01:54:29 36
77 SCHIRMANN ERIC M 613 Vétéran 1 01:55:03 24
78 CROSSON THOMAS M 603 Senior 01:55:08 37
79 CHEMIN BERNARD M 637 Vétéran 1 01:55:17 25
80 GENTET MICKAEL M 600 Senior 01:55:21 38
81 QUEHAN SERGE M 640 Vétéran 1 01:55:31 26
82 BORDERE Maryse F 607 Vétéran 2 01:56:10 1
83 ANDRIAMANANAIVO JANICK M 559 Senior 01:57:02 39
84 BENHAMMA OMAR M 615 Vétéran 1 01:57:03 27
85 LEVY JOSEPH M 596 Vétéran 3 01:57:51 3
86 BLIN Olivier M 522 Vétéran 1 01:57:54 28
87 NIGOU Jérôme M 523 Senior 01:57:57 40
88 MOREAU REMY M 554 Vétéran 1 01:58:06 29
89 MAALEM Erick M 528 Vétéran 1 01:58:07 30
90 DUBARLE PATRICK M 622 Vétéran 2 01:58:09 10
91 VIBERT Eric M 500 Vétéran 1 01:58:14 31
92 ARNAL NATHALIE F 544 Senior 01:58:23 2
93 AUDINET Severine F 530 Senior 01:58:52 3
94 MALFOY PIERRE M 599 Vétéran 1 01:59:05 32
95 MAALEM MARIE F 527 Espoir 01:59:06 1
96 VIAUD JACQUES M 602 Vétéran 1 01:59:13 33
97 HOSY HERVE M 590 Vétéran 1 01:59:16 34
98 BERTRAN RICHARD M 619 Vétéran 2 01:59:32 11
99 ZEKRI ANNIE F 593 Vétéran 1 01:59:53 3
100 COHEN EDGAR M 630 Vétéran 1 02:00:00 35
101 LEBAHR NELLY F 597 Vétéran 1 02:00:09 4
102 BOUKARA HUBERT M 508 Vétéran 3 02:00:53 4
103 LAVOCAT Michel M 505 Vétéran 3 02:01:41 5
104 MARTIN SERGE M 626 Vétéran 1 02:01:51 36
105 RODDE-TOULI Nezha F 520 Vétéran 1 02:01:56 5
106 LECRUT Pierre M 506 Vétéran 1 02:02:41 37
107 KLEIN Thierry M 566 Senior 02:02:55 41
108 GAMBOA FABRICE M 633 Vétéran 1 02:02:56 38
109 CLAVAUD Jean Louis M 563 Vétéran 1 02:04:40 39
110 RAMBAUD CHRISTOPHE M 635 Senior 02:05:04 42
111 AMIC Alain M 585 Vétéran 2 02:05:16 12
112 CLEMENT OLIVIER M 557 Vétéran 1 02:05:16 40
113 ALLAIN THIERRY M 543 Vétéran 1 02:05:20 41
114 PALMATO Stephan M 516 Espoir 02:05:30 3
115 BARACCHINI PATRICK M 561 Vétéran 2 02:05:39 13
116 CALVET GERARD M 537 Vétéran 1 02:05:58 42
117 CALMETTES MARC M 558 Vétéran 1 02:06:09 43
118 MONCHOUX JEAN PHILIPPE M 623 Senior 02:06:28 43
119 ANGULO Nathalie F 521 Vétéran 1 02:06:38 6
120 BARONI MARCO M 564 Senior 02:07:17 44
121 LABORDE PHILIPPE M 636 Senior 02:07:28 45
122 COHEN FRANCK M 629 Vétéran 1 02:07:50 44
123 BENIFLAH ELIE M 616 Vétéran 3 02:08:06 6
124 BRIDONNEAU PHILIPPE M 628 Vétéran 2 02:09:16 14
125 BOURSIN GILLES M 611 Vétéran 1 02:10:25 45
126 BROUSSE Sylvie F 518 Senior 02:10:26 4
127 LERIGOLEUR DOMINIQUE M 638 Vétéran 1 02:10:42 46
128 NONNET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M 556 Vétéran 1 02:10:43 47
129 DRAPEAU Christophe M 576 Senior 02:11:48 46
130 KHALIFA MICHEL M 595 Vétéran 2 02:12:20 15
131 BENSIMON PATRICIA F 594 Vétéran 1 02:12:21 7
132 FORESTIER STEPHANE M 567 Senior 02:13:20 47
133 MEUNIER CLAUDE M 571 Vétéran 3 02:14:02 7
134 GOMBERT GEOFFROY M 624 Senior 02:14:38 48
135 DUCROT Julie F 578 Senior 02:14:56 5
136 CASAGRANDE CLAUDE M 547 Vétéran 2 02:24:46 16
137 LENDNER BERNARD M 631 Vétéran 1 02:25:40 48
0 AYROLES XAVIER M 575 Vétéran 1 00:00:00 0
0 KLUNKER ROBERT M 586 Vétéran 1 00:00:00 0
0 MARAIS PATRICK M 591 Vétéran 2 00:00:00 0
0 POUECH PHILIPPE M 540 Vétéran 1 00:00:00 0
0 VANDEPUT NATHALIE F 541 Vétéran 1 00:00:00 0
0 VIDAL FREDERIC M 583 Senior 00:00:00 0