Class. Nom  Prénom  Sexe  Dossard  Catégorie  Temps  Class.
 par Cat.
1 BUISAN  Gilles  M 1006  Vétéran 1  00:42:29.00 1
2 HANNY  Pascal  M 1021  Vétéran 2  00:46:47.00 1
3 VEDOVATO  Serge  M 1003  Vétéran 2  00:47:43.00 2
4 DORSZ  Jean-Michel  M 1048  Vétéran 1  00:48:23.00 2
5 LERAY  Christophe  M 1031  Vétéran 1  00:48:40.00 3
6 CASTAING  Jean-Christophe  M 1051  Vétéran 1  00:48:49.00 4
7 DJEBLI  Adam  M 1047  Vétéran 1  00:49:49.00 5
8 CASTIGUE  Julien  M 1010  Senior  00:49:58.00 1
9 LASSERRE  Philippe  M 1034  Senior  00:50:21.00 2
10 BRAOUET  Jean-Paul  M 1030  Vétéran 2  00:50:25.00 3
11 BONNET  Serge  M 1061  Senior  00:50:34.00 3
12 OTTENHEIMER  Alain  M 1028  Vétéran 1  00:50:56.00 6
13 HOSY  Hervé  M 1018  Vétéran 1  00:51:02.00 7
14 MAURINO  Guillaume  M 1062  Junior  00:51:38.00 1
15 MAROU  François  M 1067  Vétéran 1  00:51:39.00 8
16 SANTOS  Rosine  F 1036  Vétéran 1  00:52:02.00 1
17 GUERIN  Thierry  M 1035  Vétéran 1  00:52:05.00 9
18 MIRAL  Christian  M 1013  Vétéran 2  00:52:14.00 4
19 MAUREL  Jean-Philippe  M 1040  Vétéran 1  00:52:39.00 10
20 CASTON  René  M 1039  Vétéran 1  00:53:02.00 11
21 GESTA  Sébastien  M 1009  Senior  00:53:10.00 4
22 LABRUX  Pierre  M 1032  Vétéran 1  00:53:35.00 12
23 CAPELLE  Robert  M 1068  Vétéran 2  00:53:51.00 5
24 PERIE  Bernard  M 1038  Vétéran 2  00:54:10.00 6
25 GERVAIS  Michel  M 1014  Vétéran 1  00:54:39.00 13
26 GOY  Patrick  M 1011  Vétéran 2  00:54:43.00 7
27 AUSTRUY  Michel  M 1012  Vétéran 2  00:54:59.00 8
28 CHATEIGNON  Claude  M 1029  Vétéran 2  00:55:17.00 9
29 DULAC  Jean-Philippe  M 1043  Vétéran 1  00:55:20.00 14
30 CHANOURDIE  Philippe  M 1041  Vétéran 1  00:55:32.00 15
31 GARRIDO  Jean-Marc  M 1044  Vétéran 1  00:56:32.00 16
32 GRELLET  Corinne  F 1049  Vétéran 1  00:57:14.00 2
33 CHOTARD  Jean-Luc  M 1015  Senior  00:57:26.00 5
34 RAMON  Karine  F 1025  Vétéran 1  00:57:45.00 3
35 MEUNIER  Claude  M 1017  Vétéran 3  00:58:21.00 1
36 MARTIN  André  M 1016  Vétéran 2  00:58:46.00 10
37 DELACROIX  Lionel  M 1008  Cadet  00:59:39.00 1
38 TROPIN  Olivier  M 1019  Senior  00:59:42.00 6
39 CAZETTES  Ginette  F 1027  Vétéran 2  00:59:51.00 1
40 DULAC  Hervé  M 1020  Vétéran 1  01:00:43.00 17
41 ROBERT  Gérard  M 1069  Vétéran 2  01:01:12.00 11
42 REMOND  Michel  M 1055  Vétéran 1  01:01:33.00 18
43 NONNET  Jean-Christophe  M 1060  Vétéran 1  01:01:34.00 19
44 COMBRET  Emmanuelle  F 1063  Vétéran 1  01:01:36.00 4
45 CLERC  Michel  M 1033  Vétéran 1  01:01:52.00 20
46 BEAUFILS  Vincent  M 1024  Vétéran 1  01:02:05.00 21
47 BORIEU  Christian  M 1026  Vétéran 1  01:02:06.00 22
48 CRON  Jérôme  M 1042  Vétéran 1  01:02:39.00 23
49 CALSINA  Philippe  M 1046  Vétéran 4  01:02:48.00 1
50 BOURCIER  Gérard  M 1004  Vétéran 2  01:04:14.00 12
51 BONNAFOUS  Stéphane  M 1023  Senior  01:04:17.00 7
52 ORDITZ  Lucas  M 1007  Cadet  01:04:35.00 2
53 CHABALIER  Christine  F 1054  Vétéran 1  01:04:40.00 5
54 PALMATO  Patrice  M 1050  Vétéran 2  01:05:35.00 13
55 PIROVANO  Nelly  F 1002  Vétéran 1  01:05:42.00 6
56 DOUTRELEAU  Rémi  M 1057  Vétéran 1  01:05:58.00 24
57 LOPEZ  Marianne  F 1045  Vétéran 1  01:06:21.00 7
58 PICARDAT  Catherine  F 1053  Vétéran 1  01:06:46.00 8
59 BUSSENOT  Jean-Loup  M 1022  Vétéran 1  01:07:42.00 25
60 LECOMPTE  Jean-Pierre  M 1052  Vétéran 3  01:08:28.00 2
61 RICARD  Denis  M 1005  Vétéran 4  01:09:26.00 2
62 QUEMENER  Daniel  M 1070  Vétéran 3  01:10:51.00 3
63 HIRIART-URRUTY  Jean-Baptiste  M 1001  Vétéran 2  01:11:06.00 14
64 BOUDY  Caroline  F 1066  Vétéran 1  01:12:37.00 9
65 MAROU  Béatrice  F 1065  Vétéran 1  01:12:37.00 10
66 MARTIN  Sophie  F 1064  Vétéran 1  01:12:37.00 11
67 ASSIE  Muriel  F 1037  Vétéran 2  01:13:35.00 2
68 LEDENMAT  Bernard  M 1056  Senior  01:14:20.00 8
69 LEGER  Philippe  M 1059  Vétéran 1  01:14:20.00 26
70 MATELSKI  Sandrine  F 1058  Senior  01:15:22.00 1